Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Access Communications Group Ltd.
Northampton, Regatul Unit
Access Communications Group Ltd., Northampton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 02469404 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
430.000 £ Estimate
Corporate purpose
Name
- Telcoinabox Group Ltd.
- Access Communications Ltd.
Financials
| Indicator | 31.01.2014 | 31.01.2015 | 31.01.2016 | 31.01.2017 | 31.05.2018 | 31.05.2019 | 31.05.2020 | 31.05.2021 | 28.02.2022 | 28.02.2023 | 28.02.2024 | 28.02.2025 | 28.02.2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 92.151 £ | 436.410 £ | 760.505 £ | 956.057 £ | 874.274 £ | — | 873.289 £ | 98.767 £ | 137.564 £ | 137.564 £ | 137.564 £ | 137.564 £ | 137.564 £ |
| Umsatz | 320.000 £e | 980.000 £e | 1.500.000 £e | 1.700.000 £e | 1.600.000 £e | — | 1.600.000 £e | 340.000 £e | 430.000 £e | 430.000 £e | 430.000 £e | 430.000 £e | 430.000 £e |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 206,3 %e | 116,5 %e | 74,5 %e | — | — | — | −78,8 %e | — | 0 %e | 0 %e | 0 %e | 0 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 760.505 £ | 954.658 £ | 873.289 £ | 873.289 £ | 873.289 £ | 98.767 £ | 137.564 £ | 137.564 £ | 137.564 £ | 137.564 £ | 137.564 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | 100 % | 99,9 % | 99,9 % | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | 788.009 £ | 965.572 £ | 4.547,00 £ | 873.289 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 39.686 £ | 21.196 £ | 352.469 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | 194.153 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | 11,4 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | 20,3 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | 6 | — | — | 2 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | 266.667 £e | — | — | 170.000 £e | 430.000 £e | — | — | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-01-31 | 2018-05-31 | 2019-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | 2021-05-31 | 2022-02-28 | 2023-02-28 | 2024-02-28 | 2025-02-28 | 2026-02-28 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 1.086.782 | 1.249.453 | — | 873.289 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Schuldner | 121.210 | 1.244.906 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 948.694 | 869.095 | — | 873.289 | 98.767 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 956.057 | 874.274 | — | 873.289 | 98.767 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | 7.363 | 5.179 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 965.572 | 4.547 | 873.289 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 138.088 | 380.358 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 954.658 | 873.289 | 873.289 | 873.289 | 98.767 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 954.558 | 873.189 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | 954.658 | 873.289 | 873.289 | 873.289 | 98.767 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 |
| Möbelbeschläge | 6.939 | 4.888 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | 424 | 291 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 67.540 | 67.710 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 60.177 | 62.531 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 21.196 | 352.469 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | 1.399 | 985 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | 1.009 | 170 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | 2.453 | 2.354 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | — | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | 98.767 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 | 137.564 |
Network
History
Name: Access Communications Group Ltd.
13.05.2021 Name: Access Communications Group Ltd.
ChpName: Telcoinabox Group Ltd.
12.05.2021 Name: Telcoinabox Group Ltd.
ChpName: Access Communications Group Ltd.
11.05.2021 Name: Access Communications Group Ltd.
Name: Telcoinabox Group Ltd.
12.11.2020 Name: Telcoinabox Group Ltd.
Sitz: Northampton, Großbritannien
30.11.2018 Sitz: Northampton, Großbritannien
Sitz: Unit 31B Surrey Technology Centre …
16.11.2018 Sitz: Unit 31B Surrey Technology Centre Occam Road Surrey Research …
Direktor Shehzada Cheema
04.05.2018 Direktor Shehzada Sikandar Cheema
Kapital: 100,00 £
22.07.2014 Kapital: 100,00 £
Sitz: 9 Frederick Sanger Road Surrey …
01.02.2010 Sitz: 9 Frederick Sanger Road Surrey Research Park Guildford Surrey …
Eintragung
12.02.1990 Eintragung
Chp
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Access Communications Group Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (1)
Quinton, NN7 2EG Northampton
- Davey's Food Ltd.
Quinton, NN7 2EG Northampton · 16600164
Same postal code (1)
NN7 2EG Northampton
- Davey Day Care Ltd.
Quinton Green, NN7 2EG Northampton · 09826226
19692 companies are registered in Northampton in total.
FAQ — Access Communications Group Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Access Communications Group Ltd.?
- Access Communications Group Ltd. is registered under the number 02469404 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Access Communications Group Ltd. registered?
- Access Communications Group Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Northampton, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Access Communications Group Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Access Communications Group Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Access Communications Group Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Northampton |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 02469404 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Quinton |
| legal_postal_code | NN7 2EG |
| headquarters_city | Northampton |
| headquarters_postal_code | NN7 2EG |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6001079563 |
| source | registry |